Logo Header Mobile - Alexandre Gouin
Annonce - Alexandre Gouin

PARIS 75018 - Appartement - 15 m² - 200 000€

Fees payable by the buyer
View photos
Image gallery

Description

EXCLUSIVE - MONTMARTRE / RUE D'ORSEL In the heart of Montmartre, on Rue D'Orsel, on the 3rd and top floor of a fully renovated building, a charming, newly refurbished studio apartment. It comprises a large main room with an open-plan kitchen, as well as a shower room with WC. The apartment is being sold tenanted, with a current furnished lease, renewable annually in April. Ideal for rental investment in a sought-after area. (5.26 % fees incl. VAT at the buyer's expense.) Condominiums of 43 units. Annual expenses : 540 euros.

Property reference: 60984

Property features

Property type : Appartement
Floor surface: 15 m²
Loi Carrez surface: 15 m²
Room(s): 1
Bedroom(s): 0
Floor(s): 3
Elevator: No
Bathroom(s): 0
Shower room(s): 1

Number of co-ownership lots in the building: 43

GEORISKS: Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the site https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/

Financial information

Selling price: 200 000€
*Value of the property including taxes
Property price: 190 000€
Fees payable by the buyer : 10 000€ soit 5.26%
Average annual amount of charges: 540€
No procedure in progress
Condominium fees: 45€ / month

Energy diagnostics

DPE E0 kWhEP/m2.year
Gaz à effets de serre EConsumption not indicated

Contact the Agency of the 18th

Alexandre Gouin Real Estate processes personal data in order to optimize communication with prospects, future customers and loyal customers.

Agency of the 18th
3 rue Burq , 75018 PARIS
+33 1 44 85 76 57

Location

City: PARIS 75018
Flèche pour remonter